时间 状态 主队 比分 客队
02-2617:00 完场 川崎前锋 2:0(2:0) 横滨水手
02-2713:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:1(1:0) 仙台维加泰
02-2713:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 5:1(4:1) 横滨FC
02-2713:00 完场 浦和红钻 1:1(0:0) FC东京
02-2713:00 完场 大分三神 1:1(0:1) 德岛漩涡
02-2714:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:3(0:0) 清水鼓动
02-2714:05 完场 湘南海洋 0:1(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
02-2715:00 完场 大阪樱花 2:0(1:0) 柏太阳神
02-2716:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:0(0:0) 大阪钢巴
02-2812:05 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:2(0:1) 名古屋鲸八
03-0317:00 完场 川崎前锋 3:2(1:2) 大阪樱花
03-0613:05 完场 FC东京 3:2(0:1) 大阪樱花
03-0613:05 完场 德岛漩涡 1:1(0:0) 神户胜利船
03-0613:05 完场 清水鼓动 2:2(1:0) 福冈黄蜂
03-0613:15 完场 仙台维加泰 1:5(0:4) 川崎前锋
03-0614:05 完场 鸟栖沙岩 2:0(0:0) 浦和红钻
03-0614:05 完场 横滨FC 1:2(1:2) 大分三神
03-0615:00 完场 柏太阳神 2:1(1:1) 湘南海洋
03-0615:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:0(0:0) 札幌冈萨多
03-0712:05 完场 横滨水手 3:3(1:3) 广岛三箭
03-1017:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:0(2:0) 横滨FC
03-1017:00 完场 FC东京 2:3(0:1) 神户胜利船
03-1017:00 完场 柏太阳神 0:1(0:0) 名古屋鲸八
03-1017:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:3(0:1) 横滨水手
03-1018:00 完场 广岛三箭 2:1(2:1) 札幌冈萨多
03-1018:00 完场 大阪樱花 2:1(1:1) 清水鼓动
03-1018:00 完场 川崎前锋 2:0(2:0) 德岛漩涡
03-1018:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 5:0(3:0) 仙台维加泰
03-1018:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 3:1(1:0) 湘南海洋
03-1313:05 完场 德岛漩涡 1:2(1:0) 福冈黄蜂
03-1315:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:1(0:1) 广岛三箭
03-1315:00 完场 湘南海洋 3:1(1:0) 仙台维加泰
03-1315:00 完场 横滨FC 1:4(0:1) 大阪樱花
03-1316:30 完场 川崎前锋 1:0(0:0) 柏太阳神
03-1317:00 完场 神户胜利船 0:1(0:1) 名古屋鲸八
03-1412:10 完场 横滨水手 3:0(2:0) 浦和红钻
03-1413:05 完场 清水鼓动 0:0(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
03-1414:00 完场 大分三神 1:1(0:1) FC东京
03-1717:00 完场 FC东京 3:2(2:1) 湘南海洋
03-1717:05 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:0(0:0) 鹿岛鹿角
03-1717:10 完场 浦和红钻 0:0(0:0) 札幌冈萨多
03-1718:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 3:0(0:0) 横滨FC
03-1718:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 2:0(1:0) 柏太阳神
03-1718:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:0(0:0) 清水鼓动
03-1718:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:0(0:0) 大分三神
03-1718:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:1(0:0) 川崎前锋
03-1718:00 完场 横滨水手 1:0(1:0) 德岛漩涡
03-2013:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 3:4(2:0) 神户胜利船
03-2112:00 完场 FC东京 2:1(2:1) 仙台维加泰
03-2113:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 0:0(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
03-2113:00 完场 大分三神 1:3(0:0) 广岛三箭
03-2113:00 完场 德岛漩涡 2:1(1:0) 横滨FC
03-2114:00 完场 浦和红钻 0:5(0:1) 川崎前锋
03-2114:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:0(0:0) 大阪樱花
03-2115:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 0:1(0:0) 名古屋鲸八
03-2115:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:2(0:2) 清水鼓动
04-0218:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:0(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
04-0312:00 完场 横滨水手 1:1(0:0) 湘南海洋
04-0313:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:2(0:2) 神户胜利船
04-0313:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:2(0:1) 札幌冈萨多
04-0313:00 完场 广岛三箭 0:0(0:0) 大阪钢巴
04-0313:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 0:0(0:0) FC东京
04-0314:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:1(1:1) 鹿岛鹿角
04-0316:00 完场 横滨FC 1:1(1:0) 柏太阳神
04-0318:00 完场 川崎前锋 2:0(1:0) 大分三神
04-0413:00 完场 清水鼓动 0:3(0:1) 德岛漩涡
04-0618:00 完场 横滨水手 1:0(0:0) 大阪樱花
04-0718:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:0(0:0) 名古屋鲸八
04-0718:00 完场 横滨FC 0:3(0:3) 广岛三箭
04-0718:00 完场 FC东京 2:1(0:0) 札幌冈萨多
04-0718:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 2:1(0:0) 柏太阳神
04-0718:00 完场 川崎前锋 1:0(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
04-0718:00 完场 清水鼓动 0:2(0:1) 浦和红钻
04-0718:00 完场 德岛漩涡 1:0(1:0) 仙台维加泰
04-0718:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:0(1:0) 大分三神
04-0718:00 完场 大阪钢巴 0:0(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
04-1013:00 完场 广岛三箭 0:1(0:0) 湘南海洋
04-1014:00 完场 大阪樱花 2:2(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
04-1112:05 完场 札幌冈萨多 2:2(1:2) 鹿岛鹿角
04-1113:00 完场 FC东京 2:4(0:2) 川崎前锋
04-1113:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:0(0:0) 横滨水手
04-1114:00 完场 大分三神 0:3(0:2) 名古屋鲸八
04-1114:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 3:0(1:0) 横滨FC
04-1115:00 完场 浦和红钻 1:0(0:0) 德岛漩涡
04-1116:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:0(0:0) 大阪钢巴
04-1116:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:1(0:0) 清水鼓动
04-1417:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:2(1:1) 德岛漩涡
04-1418:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 0:1(0:0) 大阪钢巴
04-1418:00 完场 川崎前锋 3:1(1:1) 福冈黄蜂
04-1418:30 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:0(1:0) 广岛三箭
04-1618:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 1:3(0:0) 横滨水手
04-1713:00 完场 大分三神 0:1(0:0) 柏太阳神
04-1713:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0:1(0:1) 鹿岛鹿角
04-1713:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:0(0:0) FC东京
04-1713:00 完场 横滨FC 2:2(1:0) 仙台维加泰
04-1714:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:0(0:0) 神户胜利船
04-1813:00 完场 川崎前锋 1:1(1:0) 广岛三箭
04-1814:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:0(0:0) 浦和红钻
04-1814:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:2(0:2) 鸟栖沙岩
04-1816:00 完场 大阪钢巴 0:0(0:0) 清水鼓动
04-2218:30 完场 名古屋鲸八 2:0(1:0) 大阪钢巴
04-2412:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 2:1(0:1) 仙台维加泰
04-2413:00 完场 横滨水手 5:0(2:0) 横滨FC
04-2413:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:2(1:1) 福冈黄蜂
04-2413:00 完场 FC东京 1:2(0:2) 鸟栖沙岩
04-2415:00 完场 柏太阳神 5:1(3:0) 德岛漩涡
04-2416:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:1(0:1) 神户胜利船
04-2513:00 完场 清水鼓动 1:1(0:0) 湘南海洋
04-2515:00 完场 浦和红钻 3:2(1:2) 大分三神
04-2914:05 完场 名古屋鲸八 0:4(0:3) 川崎前锋
05-0113:00 完场 FC东京 0:3(0:1) 横滨水手
05-0113:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 2:0(1:0) 浦和红钻
05-0113:00 完场 仙台维加泰 1:0(0:0) 柏太阳神
05-0114:00 完场 神户胜利船 3:0(3:0) 广岛三箭
05-0115:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 2:0(0:0) 德岛漩涡
05-0116:35 完场 横滨FC 0:3(0:2) 鹿岛鹿角
05-0213:00 完场 大分三神 1:0(1:0) 清水鼓动
05-0214:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:1(0:0) 大阪钢巴
05-0214:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:0(0:0) 札幌冈萨多
05-0414:00 完场 川崎前锋 3:2(1:0) 名古屋鲸八
05-0813:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 0:0(0:0) 广岛三箭
05-0814:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:0(0:0) 大阪樱花
05-0817:00 完场 大阪钢巴 0:2(0:1) 川崎前锋
05-0912:00 完场 横滨水手 2:0(1:0) 神户胜利船
05-0913:00 完场 清水鼓动 1:1(0:0) 横滨FC
05-0913:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:0(0:0) 柏太阳神
05-0914:00 完场 湘南海洋 2:0(1:0) 大分三神
05-0914:00 完场 德岛漩涡 1:2(1:0) 札幌冈萨多
05-0915:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:0(0:0) 仙台维加泰
05-0916:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 3:0(2:0) FC东京
05-1217:00 完场 大阪钢巴 1:2(1:1) 广岛三箭
05-1218:00 完场 川崎前锋 2:2(1:0) 仙台维加泰
05-1218:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 0:2(0:1) 鹿岛鹿角
05-1513:00 完场 清水鼓动 0:3(0:1) 名古屋鲸八
05-1513:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:1(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
05-1514:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 5:3(1:1) 横滨水手
05-1515:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:1(0:0) 大阪樱花
05-1515:00 完场 柏太阳神 0:4(0:3) FC东京
05-1515:00 完场 广岛三箭 0:1(0:0) 德岛漩涡
05-1515:00 完场 大分三神 1:1(0:1) 鸟栖沙岩
05-1516:05 完场 横滨FC 2:0(1:0) 湘南海洋
05-1614:00 完场 川崎前锋 2:0(0:0) 札幌冈萨多
05-1616:00 完场 大阪钢巴 0:3(0:3) 浦和红钻
05-2213:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 2:1(0:1) 鹿岛鹿角
05-2213:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 2:0(0:0) 清水鼓动
05-2213:05 完场 仙台维加泰 2:1(1:1) 大分三神
05-2214:00 完场 川崎前锋 3:1(2:0) 横滨FC
05-2215:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:0(0:0) 神户胜利船
05-2216:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 2:1(0:1) 湘南海洋
05-2216:00 完场 横滨水手 1:1(0:0) 柏太阳神
05-2217:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0:0(0:0) 名古屋鲸八
05-2218:00 完场 FC东京 1:0(1:0) 大阪钢巴
05-2314:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:2(0:0) 广岛三箭
05-2618:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 0:1(0:1) 仙台维加泰
05-2618:00 完场 广岛三箭 2:2(1:1) 浦和红钻
05-2618:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:2(0:0) 神户胜利船
05-2618:00 完场 湘南海洋 1:1(0:0) 川崎前锋
05-2618:00 完场 横滨FC 1:1(1:0) 福冈黄蜂
05-2618:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 0:0(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
05-2618:00 完场 清水鼓动 3:0(2:0) FC东京
05-2618:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:0(0:0) 大阪樱花
05-2618:00 完场 大分三神 0:1(0:0) 横滨水手
05-2718:00 完场 大阪钢巴 2:1(1:0) 德岛漩涡
05-2918:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:2(1:2) 札幌冈萨多
05-3012:00 完场 横滨水手 2:1(1:1) 清水鼓动
05-3013:00 完场 FC东京 0:0(0:0) 广岛三箭
05-3013:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:1(1:1) 鸟栖沙岩
05-3014:00 完场 仙台维加泰 1:1(0:0) 大阪樱花
05-3014:00 完场 大分三神 2:1(1:0) 福冈黄蜂
05-3014:00 完场 德岛漩涡 1:1(1:1) 湘南海洋
05-3016:00 完场 大阪钢巴 2:0(1:0) 横滨FC
05-3017:00 完场 浦和红钻 0:0(0:0) 名古屋鲸八
05-3018:00 完场 川崎前锋 2:1(1:0) 鹿岛鹿角
06-0218:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:0(0:0) 大阪钢巴
06-0218:00 完场 横滨FC 0:2(0:1) 川崎前锋
06-1912:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:2(1:1) 神户胜利船
06-1913:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 2:0(2:0) 大分三神
06-1917:00 完场 横滨FC 0:1(0:1) FC东京
06-1918:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:0(0:0) 柏太阳神
06-2016:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:1(0:0) 仙台维加泰
06-2018:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:3(1:1) 湘南海洋
06-2317:00 完场 神户胜利船 5:0(3:0) 横滨FC
06-2318:00 完场 大分三神 0:0(0:0) 鹿岛鹿角
06-2318:00 完场 仙台维加泰 2:3(1:1) 清水鼓动
06-2318:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0:1(0:1) FC东京
06-2318:00 完场 柏太阳神 0:2(0:0) 浦和红钻
06-2318:00 完场 横滨水手 2:0(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
06-2717:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0:1(0:1) 横滨水手
06-2717:00 完场 横滨FC 1:1(1:0) 清水鼓动
06-2717:30 完场 鹿岛鹿角 4:0(1:0) 札幌冈萨多
06-2718:00 完场 湘南海洋 2:4(1:0) 柏太阳神
06-2718:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:0(1:0) 福冈黄蜂
06-2718:05 完场 FC东京 3:0(2:0) 大分三神
07-0317:00 完场 神户胜利船 3:1(2:1) 湘南海洋
07-0318:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:0(0:0) 浦和红钻
07-0318:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:2(0:0) 横滨水手
07-0318:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:1(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
07-0412:05 完场 札幌冈萨多 1:0(0:0) 德岛漩涡
07-0417:00 完场 清水鼓动 1:0(0:0) 大分三神
07-1017:00 完场 横滨水手 2:0(2:0) 福冈黄蜂
07-1018:00 完场 大分三神 1:0(1:0) 浦和红钻
07-1018:00 完场 仙台维加泰 1:1(1:1) 札幌冈萨多
07-1117:00 完场 广岛三箭 0:1(0:1) 横滨FC
07-1117:00 完场 德岛漩涡 2:2(1:2) 清水鼓动
07-1118:00 完场 柏太阳神 2:1(0:0) 鹿岛鹿角
07-1118:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:1(0:0) FC东京
07-1717:30 完场 清水鼓动 0:2(0:1) 川崎前锋
07-1717:30 完场 福冈黄蜂 0:1(0:0) 大阪钢巴
07-1718:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 3:1(0:1) 名古屋鲸八
07-1718:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:1(0:1) 神户胜利船
07-2118:00 完场 大阪樱花 3:3(0:2) FC东京
07-2118:00 完场 大阪钢巴 1:2(1:2) 神户胜利船
07-2418:00 完场 大阪钢巴 0:1(0:0) 鹿岛鹿角
07-2418:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 3:3(3:1) 大阪樱花
07-2718:00 完场 大阪钢巴 2:1(0:0) 大分三神
07-3017:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 0:2(0:1) 大阪钢巴
08-0318:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:1(0:1) 大阪钢巴
08-0618:00 完场 大阪钢巴 2:3(0:1) 横滨水手
08-0914:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 2:1(1:0) 浦和红钻
08-0917:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:2(0:0) 柏太阳神
08-0917:00 完场 清水鼓动 2:2(1:1) 横滨水手
08-0917:00 完场 横滨FC 2:0(2:0) 名古屋鲸八
08-0918:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:1(0:0) 广岛三箭
08-0918:00 完场 大阪樱花 0:0(0:0) 仙台维加泰
08-0918:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 1:0(1:0) FC东京
08-0918:00 完场 德岛漩涡 2:1(2:0) 大阪钢巴
08-0918:00 完场 湘南海洋 1:2(1:1) 鹿岛鹿角
08-0918:00 完场 大分三神 0:2(0:1) 川崎前锋
08-1218:00 完场 横滨水手 2:0(2:0) 名古屋鲸八
08-1318:00 完场 清水鼓动 0:1(0:0) 大阪钢巴
08-1413:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 3:2(1:2) FC东京
08-1418:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:0(0:0) 横滨FC
08-1418:00 完场 柏太阳神 0:0(0:0) 川崎前锋
08-1418:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:1(1:1) 鸟栖沙岩
08-1517:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:0(0:0) 湘南海洋
08-1517:00 完场 横滨水手 5:1(2:1) 大分三神
08-1517:30 完场 鹿岛鹿角 3:0(1:0) 德岛漩涡
08-1518:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 2:1(1:1) 大阪樱花
08-2117:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:0(0:0) 鹿岛鹿角
08-2117:00 完场 横滨水手 5:0(1:0) 仙台维加泰
08-2118:00 完场 大阪樱花 3:1(2:1) 横滨FC
08-2118:00 完场 湘南海洋 1:1(1:1) 清水鼓动
08-2118:00 完场 大阪钢巴 0:0(0:0) FC东京
08-2118:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:1(1:0) 川崎前锋
08-2118:00 完场 大分三神 1:1(1:0) 札幌冈萨多
08-2118:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0:1(0:0) 浦和红钻
08-2118:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:3(1:2) 鸟栖沙岩
08-2217:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:0(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
08-2518:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:5(0:3) 湘南海洋
08-2518:00 完场 横滨FC 3:1(1:0) 大阪钢巴
08-2518:00 完场 清水鼓动 0:4(0:2) 鹿岛鹿角
08-2518:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0:1(0:1) 柏太阳神
08-2518:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:0(0:0) 川崎前锋
08-2518:00 完场 仙台维加泰 1:2(0:1) FC东京
08-2518:00 完场 大分三神 1:3(1:2) 神户胜利船
08-2518:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 0:4(0:1) 横滨水手
08-2518:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 0:2(0:2) 名古屋鲸八
08-2518:00 完场 浦和红钻 1:0(1:0) 广岛三箭
08-2813:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 0:2(0:2) 川崎前锋
08-2817:00 完场 神户胜利船 0:1(0:0) FC东京
08-2818:00 完场 广岛三箭 4:1(1:1) 大分三神
08-2818:00 完场 大阪钢巴 0:1(0:0) 大阪樱花
08-2818:00 完场 横滨水手 0:2(0:2) 鹿岛鹿角
08-2917:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:1(0:0) 清水鼓动
08-2918:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:0(0:0) 浦和红钻
08-2918:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 3:0(0:0) 德岛漩涡
08-2918:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:1(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
08-2918:00 完场 柏太阳神 2:1(1:1) 横滨FC
09-0517:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:1(0:0) 神户胜利船
09-0818:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 0:3(0:1) 大阪樱花
09-1018:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 3:0(0:0) 德岛漩涡
09-1117:00 完场 大阪樱花 0:2(0:0) 札幌冈萨多
09-1117:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 0:3(0:2) 福冈黄蜂
09-1117:00 完场 横滨FC 0:2(0:1) 浦和红钻
09-1117:30 完场 大分三神 2:0(1:0) 湘南海洋
09-1118:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 2:1(0:0) 清水鼓动
09-1118:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:3(1:2) 横滨水手
09-1217:30 完场 大阪钢巴 2:3(1:2) 仙台维加泰
09-1218:00 完场 FC东京 0:1(0:1) 柏太阳神
09-1817:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 3:1(0:0) 大阪钢巴
09-1817:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:0(1:0) 札幌冈萨多
09-1817:00 完场 柏太阳神 0:3(0:1) 广岛三箭
09-1817:00 完场 湘南海洋 1:1(0:1) 福冈黄蜂
09-1817:30 完场 德岛漩涡 1:3(1:2) 川崎前锋
09-1818:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:0(1:0) 大阪樱花
09-1818:00 完场 FC东京 4:0(3:0) 横滨FC
09-1818:00 完场 清水鼓动 2:1(1:0) 仙台维加泰
09-1818:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 0:0(0:0) 大分三神
09-1818:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 2:1(1:0) 横滨水手
09-2218:00 完场 FC东京 1:1(1:1) 名古屋鲸八
09-2218:00 完场 广岛三箭 0:1(0:0) 大阪樱花
09-2218:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:2(0:0) 川崎前锋
09-2418:00 完场 清水鼓动 0:2(0:1) 神户胜利船
09-2513:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:1(0:0) 德岛漩涡
09-2514:00 完场 FC东京 1:2(1:1) 浦和红钻
09-2517:00 完场 横滨FC 2:2(1:0) 横滨水手
09-2518:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 3:0(1:0) 鸟栖沙岩
09-2612:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 0:2(0:1) 广岛三箭
09-2614:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:2(0:0) 鹿岛鹿角
09-2615:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 1:0(1:0) 大分三神
09-2616:00 完场 川崎前锋 2:1(0:1) 湘南海洋
09-2618:00 完场 大阪钢巴 2:1(2:0) 柏太阳神
09-2918:00 完场 川崎前锋 3:1(0:1) 神户胜利船
10-0118:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:1(0:0) 横滨水手
10-0212:30 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:2(0:1) 清水鼓动
10-0214:00 完场 神户胜利船 5:1(3:0) 浦和红钻
10-0215:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:2(0:2) 横滨FC
10-0215:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:1(0:1) 仙台维加泰
10-0216:00 完场 川崎前锋 1:0(1:0) FC东京
10-0218:00 完场 大阪钢巴 1:5(0:3) 札幌冈萨多
10-0312:00 完场 德岛漩涡 3:0(2:0) 鸟栖沙岩
10-0314:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:0(1:0) 名古屋鲸八
10-0315:00 完场 大分三神 1:0(1:0) 大阪樱花
10-1613:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 1:1(0:1) 湘南海洋
10-1614:00 完场 浦和红钻 1:1(0:0) 大阪钢巴
10-1614:00 完场 清水鼓动 0:1(0:0) 柏太阳神
10-1615:00 完场 横滨FC 5:3(3:1) 德岛漩涡
10-1615:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:0(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
10-1618:00 完场 横滨水手 2:1(0:1) 札幌冈萨多
10-1713:00 完场 大分三神 2:0(0:0) 仙台维加泰
10-2218:00 完场 浦和红钻 5:1(4:1) 柏太阳神
10-2313:00 完场 FC东京 1:2(0:1) 鹿岛鹿角
10-2313:00 完场 仙台维加泰 2:0(1:0) 广岛三箭
10-2313:00 完场 德岛漩涡 1:1(0:0) 大分三神
10-2314:00 完场 湘南海洋 2:1(0:0) 横滨FC
10-2316:00 完场 大阪钢巴 1:0(1:0) 鸟栖沙岩
10-2413:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 0:0(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
10-2414:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 2:2(2:0) 神户胜利船
10-2416:00 完场 川崎前锋 1:0(0:0) 清水鼓动
10-2418:00 完场 大阪樱花 2:1(2:1) 横滨水手
11-0312:05 完场 川崎前锋 1:1(1:0) 浦和红钻
11-0312:05 完场 横滨水手 0:1(0:0) 大阪钢巴
11-0313:00 完场 FC东京 4:0(3:0) 清水鼓动
11-0313:00 完场 德岛漩涡 0:1(0:1) 大阪樱花
11-0313:00 完场 横滨FC 0:0(0:0) 鸟栖沙岩
11-0314:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:0(1:0) 大分三神
11-0314:00 完场 名古屋鲸八 2:0(1:0) 柏太阳神
11-0314:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:4(1:2) 鹿岛鹿角
11-0315:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 1:1(1:0) 湘南海洋
11-0315:00 完场 神户胜利船 4:2(2:1) 仙台维加泰
11-0613:00 完场 清水鼓动 2:2(1:1) 札幌冈萨多
11-0614:00 完场 神户胜利船 1:0(0:0) 德岛漩涡
11-0615:00 完场 横滨水手 8:0(4:0) FC东京
11-0713:00 完场 仙台维加泰 1:1(0:1) 名古屋鲸八
11-0713:00 完场 大分三神 2:3(2:1) 大阪钢巴
11-0713:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:0(1:0) 浦和红钻
11-0713:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 3:1(3:0) 川崎前锋
11-0714:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 1:1(0:0) 横滨FC
11-0714:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:0(0:0) 广岛三箭
11-0715:00 完场 柏太阳神 1:0(0:0) 大阪樱花
11-2013:00 完场 大阪樱花 1:4(0:2) 川崎前锋
11-2013:00 完场 FC东京 0:2(0:1) 德岛漩涡
11-2013:00 完场 大阪钢巴 1:3(0:3) 名古屋鲸八
11-2013:00 完场 鸟栖沙岩 1:0(1:0) 札幌冈萨多
11-2013:00 完场 浦和红钻 2:1(1:0) 横滨水手
11-2013:00 完场 仙台维加泰 0:2(0:1) 湘南海洋
11-2014:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 0:0(0:0) 大分三神
11-2014:00 完场 清水鼓动 1:0(1:0) 广岛三箭
11-2014:00 完场 横滨FC 0:2(0:2) 神户胜利船
11-2015:00 完场 柏太阳神 0:0(0:0) 福冈黄蜂
11-2713:00 完场 福冈黄蜂 2:2(1:0) 仙台维加泰
11-2713:00 完场 大阪樱花 2:1(0:0) 名古屋鲸八
11-2713:00 完场 札幌冈萨多 3:1(2:1) 柏太阳神
11-2713:00 完场 鹿岛鹿角 1:0(1:0) 鸟栖沙岩
11-2713:00 完场 川崎前锋 4:1(2:1) 大阪钢巴
11-2713:00 完场 大分三神 2:0(2:0) 横滨FC
11-2713:00 完场 广岛三箭 1:2(1:0) FC东京
11-2713:00 完场 湘南海洋 0:1(0:0) 德岛漩涡
11-2713:00 完场 浦和红钻 0:1(0:0) 清水鼓动
11-2713:00 完场 神户胜利船 0:2(0:1) 横滨水手
12-0413:00 未开 FC东京 vs 福冈黄蜂
12-0413:00 未开 大阪钢巴 vs 湘南海洋
12-0413:00 未开 柏太阳神 vs 大分三神
12-0413:00 未开 名古屋鲸八 vs 浦和红钻
12-0413:00 未开 鸟栖沙岩 vs 神户胜利船
12-0413:00 未开 清水鼓动 vs 大阪樱花
12-0413:00 未开 德岛漩涡 vs 广岛三箭
12-0413:00 未开 仙台维加泰 vs 鹿岛鹿角
12-0413:00 未开 横滨FC vs 札幌冈萨多
12-0413:00 未开 横滨水手 vs 川崎前锋