时间 状态 主队 比分 客队
08-1100:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 3:1(3:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
08-1100:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 1:0(0:0) 沃兰达姆青年队
08-1100:30 完场 特温特後備隊 3:2(2:0) 维特斯青年队
08-1100:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 0:3(0:2) 格罗宁根青年队
08-1200:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 1:2(1:1) 阿米尔青年队
08-1800:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 3:2(1:1) 特温特後備隊
08-1800:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 3:0(1:0) 布拉班特联青年队
08-1800:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 1:3(0:1) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
08-1800:30 完场 维特斯青年队 4:0(2:0) 乌德勒支青年队
08-1800:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 3:0(1:0) 迪加史卓普青年队
08-2500:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 1:3(1:1) 特温特後備隊
08-2500:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 0:1(0:1) 阿尔克马尔青年队
08-2600:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 0:0(0:0) 沃兰达姆青年队
08-2600:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 1:0(0:0) 格罗宁根青年队
09-1500:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 2:3(1:2) 乌德勒支青年队
09-1500:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 3:2(1:1) 迪加史卓普青年队
09-1500:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 6:2(2:1) 阿米尔青年队
09-1500:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 2:1(0:1) 布拉班特联青年队
09-1500:45 完场 特温特後備隊 0:1(0:1) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
09-2900:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 0:0(0:0) 乌德勒支青年队
09-2900:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 1:1(0:0) 格罗宁根青年队
09-2900:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 2:4(1:0) 维特斯青年队
09-2900:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 2:1(0:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
09-2900:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 2:2(0:2) 沃兰达姆青年队
10-0600:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 2:1(0:0) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
10-0600:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 0:6(0:2) 阿米尔青年队
10-0600:30 完场 特温特後備隊 1:2(0:2) 布拉班特联青年队
10-0600:30 完场 维特斯青年队 2:1(0:1) 迪加史卓普青年队
10-2000:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 1:1(0:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
10-2000:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 1:4(1:1) 乌德勒支青年队
10-2000:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 5:0(2:0) 格罗宁根青年队
10-2100:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 3:2(1:1) 维特斯青年队
10-2623:00 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 4:1(3:0) 维特斯青年队
10-2701:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 2:0(0:0) 阿尔克马尔青年队
10-2701:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 2:0(0:0) 特温特後備隊
11-0301:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 6:2(2:1) 沃兰达姆青年队
11-0301:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 3:2(3:0) 布拉班特联青年队
11-0301:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 3:1(3:0) 迪加史卓普青年队
11-0301:30 完场 维特斯青年队 2:0(2:0) 阿尔克马尔青年队
11-1001:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 0:5(0:3) 格罗宁根青年队
11-1001:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 2:1(0:1) 乌德勒支青年队
11-1001:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 1:1(0:1) 特温特後備隊
11-1001:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 5:1(2:1) 维特斯青年队
11-2401:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 1:4(1:2) 格罗宁根青年队
11-2401:30 完场 特温特後備隊 2:1(0:1) 沃兰达姆青年队
11-2401:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 1:1(1:0) 阿尔克马尔青年队
11-2401:30 完场 维特斯青年队 3:0(2:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
11-2401:45 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 3:1(1:0) 阿米尔青年队
12-0201:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 3:3(1:2) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
12-0801:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 1:3(0:1) 特温特後備隊
12-0801:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 3:1(1:1) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
12-0801:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 2:3(0:2) 布拉班特联青年队
12-0801:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 5:1(2:1) 维特斯青年队
12-0801:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 1:3(0:2) 乌德勒支青年队
12-1501:30 完场 特温特後備隊 3:2(1:1) 阿米尔青年队
01-1901:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 6:1(2:1) 迪加史卓普青年队
01-1901:30 完场 维特斯青年队 1:1(1:1) 特温特後備隊
01-2001:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 0:2(0:1) 布拉班特联青年队
01-2001:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 2:2(2:0) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
02-0201:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 0:4(0:1) 乌德勒支青年队
02-0201:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 3:3(3:1) 阿米尔青年队
02-0901:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 4:1(2:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
02-0901:30 完场 特温特後備隊 1:0(1:0) 格罗宁根青年队
02-0901:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 0:3(0:2) 维特斯青年队
02-1001:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 0:0(0:0) 阿尔克马尔青年队
02-1601:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 5:0(3:0) 迪加史卓普青年队
02-1601:30 完场 特温特後備隊 0:2(0:0) 乌德勒支青年队
02-1701:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 3:2(0:0) 阿米尔青年队
02-1701:30 完场 维特斯青年队 5:2(2:1) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
02-1701:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 4:1(0:1) 布拉班特联青年队
02-2301:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 2:4(0:1) 阿尔克马尔青年队
02-2301:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 2:1(0:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
02-2301:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 2:1(2:1) 沃兰达姆青年队
02-2301:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 1:4(0:2) 特温特後備隊
02-2301:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 0:0(0:0) 格罗宁根青年队
03-0801:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 0:2(0:1) 迪加史卓普青年队
03-0801:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 1:1(0:0) 阿尔克马尔青年队
03-0801:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 7:2(3:1) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
03-0801:30 完场 维特斯青年队 5:2(0:1) 布拉班特联青年队
03-0801:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 1:1(0:1) 阿米尔青年队
03-1501:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 2:2(1:1) 维特斯青年队
03-1601:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 7:0(4:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
03-1601:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 3:1(0:1) 沃兰达姆青年队
03-1601:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 0:0(0:0) 特温特後備隊
03-1601:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 3:0(0:0) 格罗宁根青年队
04-0500:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 0:5(0:4) 阿尔克马尔青年队
04-0500:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 0:3(0:1) 沃兰达姆青年队
04-0500:30 完场 特温特後備隊 1:1(1:0) 迪加史卓普青年队
04-0500:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 2:1(2:1) 布拉班特联青年队
04-0500:30 完场 维特斯青年队 6:3(4:2) 阿米尔青年队
04-1200:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 2:1(1:1) 维特斯青年队
04-1200:30 完场 迪加史卓普青年队 0:1(0:1) 乌德勒支青年队
04-1300:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 5:1(1:1) 特温特後備隊
04-1300:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 8:0(4:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
04-1900:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 1:3(1:1) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
04-2600:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 2:1(1:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
04-2600:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 1:2(0:0) 迪加史卓普青年队
04-2600:30 完场 特温特後備隊 0:2(0:1) 阿尔克马尔青年队
04-2600:30 完场 维特斯青年队 3:1(2:1) 沃兰达姆青年队
04-2700:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 4:0(2:0) 阿米尔青年队
05-0300:30 完场 艾切尔斯青年队 0:5(0:4) 维特斯青年队
05-0300:30 完场 阿尔克马尔青年队 0:2(0:2) 乌德勒支青年队
05-0300:30 完场 格罗宁根青年队 4:1(0:0) 布拉班特联青年队
05-0400:30 完场 阿米尔青年队 2:5(1:3) 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
05-0400:30 完场 沃兰达姆青年队 0:1(0:0) 特温特後備隊
05-1000:30 完场 布拉班特联青年队 2:6(0:3) 迪加史卓普青年队
05-1000:30 完场 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 2:1(1:1) 阿尔克马尔青年队
05-1000:30 完场 特温特後備隊 4:1(1:0) 艾切尔斯青年队
05-1000:30 完场 乌德勒支青年队 1:1(0:0) 沃兰达姆青年队
05-1000:30 完场 维特斯青年队 2:1(1:1) 格罗宁根青年队