时间 状态 主队 比分 客队
04-1116:00 完场 塔兰 3:1(2:0) 奥杜斯基克
04-1117:00 完场 伊格利克 1:0(0:0) 奥肯咸特普斯
04-1117:00 完场 阿克苏 1:1(0:1) 卡拉陶
04-1118:00 完场 马克塔拉 1:0(0:0) 伊基巴斯图特
04-1119:00 完场 凯拉特学院 3:0(0:0) 布拉特铁米塔
04-1119:00 完场 拜科努尔 3:0(2:0) 波格特约B队
04-1716:00 完场 波格特约B队 1:1(0:0) 凯拉特学院
04-1717:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 1:3(0:2) 塔兰
04-1718:00 完场 拜科努尔 3:0(2:0) 伊格利克
04-1718:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 0:1(0:0) 马克塔拉
04-1718:00 完场 卡拉陶 2:2(0:0) 奥肯咸特普斯
04-1719:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 0:1(0:1) 阿克苏
04-2617:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 4:1(2:0) 奥杜斯基克
04-2617:00 完场 塔兰 3:1(2:1) 布拉特铁米塔
04-2617:55 完场 阿克苏 2:1(0:1) 伊基巴斯图特
04-2618:00 完场 伊格利克 0:2(0:0) 卡拉陶
04-2618:00 完场 马克塔拉 4:0(0:0) 波格特约B队
04-2619:00 完场 凯拉特学院 8:1(1:1) 拜科努尔
05-0516:00 完场 波格特约B队 1:2(0:1) 塔兰
05-0518:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 1:1(0:1) 奥肯咸特普斯
05-0519:00 完场 凯拉特学院 5:1(3:1) 伊格利克
05-0519:00 完场 拜科努尔 0:1(0:1) 马克塔拉
05-0519:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 3:3(2:0) 阿克苏
05-0519:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 2:1(1:0) 卡拉陶
05-1019:00 完场 伊格利克 0:1(0:0) 奥杜斯基克
05-1118:00 完场 马克塔拉 1:0(0:0) 凯拉特学院
05-1119:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 2:1(1:0) 布拉特铁米塔
05-1119:00 完场 阿克苏 5:0(2:0) 波格特约B队
05-1119:00 完场 塔兰 8:2(3:1) 拜科努尔
05-1219:00 完场 卡拉陶 1:0(0:0) 伊基巴斯图特
05-1716:00 完场 波格特约B队 0:6(0:1) 奥肯咸特普斯
05-1719:00 完场 马克塔拉 3:0(1:0) 伊格利克
05-1719:00 完场 凯拉特学院 2:4(1:1) 塔兰
05-1719:00 完场 拜科努尔 1:0(0:0) 阿克苏
05-1719:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 2:0(1:0) 卡拉陶
05-1719:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 2:1(2:1) 奥杜斯基克
05-2719:00 完场 伊格利克 2:1(1:1) 伊基巴斯图特
05-2719:00 完场 阿克苏 2:1(2:0) 凯拉特学院
05-2719:10 完场 奥杜斯基克 3:2(2:1) 布拉特铁米塔
05-2720:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 5:1(1:1) 拜科努尔
05-2722:00 完场 塔兰 2:0(0:0) 马克塔拉
05-2920:00 完场 卡拉陶 6:2(4:1) 波格特约B队
06-1318:00 完场 波格特约B队 2:1(1:0) 奥杜斯基克
06-1319:00 完场 塔兰 6:0(1:0) 伊格利克
06-1320:00 完场 凯拉特学院 1:4(0:2) 奥肯咸特普斯
06-1320:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 1:2(0:1) 伊基巴斯图特
06-1320:30 完场 马克塔拉 0:1(0:0) 阿克苏
06-1420:05 完场 拜科努尔 1:4(0:2) 卡拉陶
06-1820:10 完场 伊格利克 2:1(1:1) 布拉特铁米塔
06-1920:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 3:2(2:1) 波格特约B队
06-1920:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 4:0(2:0) 拜科努尔
06-1920:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 1:1(1:0) 马克塔拉
06-1920:00 完场 阿克苏 1:1(0:1) 塔兰
06-2020:00 完场 卡拉陶 2:2(2:2) 凯拉特学院
06-2518:00 完场 波格特约B队 0:3(0:2) 布拉特铁米塔
06-2520:00 完场 阿克苏 2:0(0:0) 伊格利克
06-2520:00 完场 塔兰 3:3(1:2) 奥肯咸特普斯
06-2520:00 完场 马克塔拉 0:0(0:0) 卡拉陶
06-2520:00 完场 凯拉特学院 4:0(1:0) 奥杜斯基克
06-2520:00 完场 拜科努尔 3:1(1:0) 伊基巴斯图特
06-3020:00 完场 马克塔拉 5:0(3:0) 布拉特铁米塔
07-0320:00 完场 卡拉陶 1:1(0:1) 塔兰
07-0420:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 2:1(1:1) 凯拉特学院
07-0420:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 1:2(0:1) 马克塔拉
07-0420:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 3:2(0:1) 阿克苏
07-0421:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 5:0(2:0) 拜科努尔
07-0520:00 完场 伊格利克 3:2(0:1) 波格特约B队
07-1220:00 完场 伊格利克 1:0(1:0) 拜科努尔
07-1220:00 完场 阿克苏 2:0(1:0) 奥杜斯基克
07-1220:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 5:1(4:1) 卡拉陶
07-1220:30 完场 塔兰 3:3(2:1) 伊基巴斯图特
07-1221:00 完场 凯拉特学院 3:1(2:1) 波格特约B队
07-1919:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 2:2(0:1) 阿克苏
07-1920:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 1:2(0:1) 奥肯咸特普斯
07-1920:30 完场 卡拉陶 3:0(2:0) 伊格利克
07-1921:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 0:1(0:0) 塔兰
07-1922:00 完场 拜科努尔 0:3(0:2) 凯拉特学院
08-2219:30 完场 卡拉陶 3:0(1:0) 奥杜斯基克
08-2319:00 完场 阿克苏 3:1(1:0) 布拉特铁米塔
08-2320:00 完场 马克塔拉 2:1(0:1) 拜科努尔
08-2320:00 完场 塔兰 4:0(1:0) 波格特约B队
08-2320:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 2:2(2:1) 伊基巴斯图特
08-2419:00 完场 伊格利克 0:2(0:0) 凯拉特学院
08-2818:00 完场 波格特约B队 0:4(0:1) 阿克苏
08-2819:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 7:0(3:0) 伊格利克
08-2819:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 3:1(1:1) 卡拉陶
08-2820:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 0:2(0:0) 奥肯咸特普斯
08-2820:00 完场 拜科努尔 0:0(0:0) 塔兰
08-2820:00 完场 凯拉特学院 1:2(0:1) 马克塔拉
09-1019:00 完场 伊格利克 0:4(0:2) 马克塔拉
09-1118:00 完场 阿克苏 7:1(5:0) 拜科努尔
09-1119:00 完场 塔兰 1:3(1:1) 凯拉特学院
09-1119:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 2:1(1:1) 波格特约B队
09-1119:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 1:2(1:0) 伊基巴斯图特
09-1219:00 完场 卡拉陶 4:1(1:1) 布拉特铁米塔
09-1519:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 5:1(4:1) 凯拉特学院
09-1617:00 完场 波格特约B队 1:3(1:1) 马克塔拉
09-2117:00 完场 波格特约B队 2:1(1:1) 卡拉陶
09-2118:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 4:0(3:0) 伊格利克
09-2119:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 3:0(1:0) 奥杜斯基克
09-2119:00 完场 拜科努尔 0:4(0:2) 奥肯咸特普斯
09-2119:00 完场 凯拉特学院 0:1(0:1) 阿克苏
09-2119:00 完场 马克塔拉 1:1(1:0) 塔兰
09-2618:00 完场 伊格利克 0:4(0:1) 塔兰
09-2718:00 完场 阿克苏 1:1(1:0) 马克塔拉
09-2718:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 3:1(3:1) 布拉特铁米塔
09-2719:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 3:0(1:0) 波格特约B队
09-2818:00 完场 卡拉陶 4:0(1:0) 拜科努尔
10-0116:00 完场 波格特约B队 1:1(1:0) 伊基巴斯图特
10-0118:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 6:0(3:0) 伊格利克
10-0118:00 完场 马克塔拉 1:3(1:0) 奥肯咸特普斯
10-0118:00 完场 塔兰 1:3(0:1) 阿克苏
10-0319:00 完场 拜科努尔 3:0(0:0) 奥杜斯基克
10-1617:00 完场 伊格利克 0:4(0:1) 阿克苏
10-1618:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 1:2(0:2) 凯拉特学院
10-1717:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 7:0(1:0) 拜科努尔
10-1718:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 3:1(1:1) 塔兰
10-1817:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 5:0(4:0) 波格特约B队
10-1817:00 完场 卡拉陶 1:2(1:1) 马克塔拉
10-2317:00 完场 波格特约B队 1:5(1:1) 伊格利克
10-2317:00 完场 拜科努尔 0:2(0:0) 布拉特铁米塔
10-2317:00 完场 凯拉特学院 6:3(1:2) 伊基巴斯图特
10-2317:00 完场 马克塔拉 2:0(2:0) 奥杜斯基克
10-2317:00 完场 塔兰 2:1(1:0) 卡拉陶
10-2317:00 完场 阿克苏 3:1(1:0) 奥肯咸特普斯
10-2618:00 完场 凯拉特学院 1:0(0:0) 卡拉陶
10-2916:00 完场 波格特约B队 3:3(2:0) 拜科努尔
10-2917:00 完场 奥肯咸特普斯 6:0(3:0) 伊格利克
10-2917:00 完场 卡拉陶 1:3(1:2) 阿克苏
10-2917:00 完场 奥杜斯基克 5:3(2:2) 塔兰
10-2917:00 完场 伊基巴斯图特 1:0(0:0) 马克塔拉
10-2917:00 完场 布拉特铁米塔 4:3(1:1) 凯拉特学院