时间 状态 主队 比分 客队
07-3019:05 完场 普利布兰U19 1:2(1:0) 般奴U19
07-3116:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 1:2(0:1) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
07-3116:00 完场 奥斯泰华U19 2:2(1:0) 史洛特U19
07-3116:15 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 0:1(0:1) 布拉格斯巴达U19
07-3116:30 完场 奥帕华U19 0:8(0:2) 奥林莫斯U19
07-3120:30 完场 辛宁U19 1:3(1:1) 皮耳森U19
08-0317:00 完场 贺拉戴克U19 4:1(0:1) 波利斯拉夫U19
08-0317:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚U19 10:0(4:0) 普利布兰U19
08-0617:00 完场 奥林莫斯U19 3:0(2:0) 卡尔维纳U19
08-0716:15 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 1:0(1:0) 美特尔布拉格U19
08-0717:00 完场 般奴U19 3:3(1:1) 辛宁U19
08-0717:00 完场 皮耳森U19 3:1(1:0) 贺拉戴克U19
08-0717:00 完场 史洛特U19 3:0(1:0) 奥帕华U19
08-0717:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达U19 0:0(0:0) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
08-0719:15 完场 波利斯拉夫U19 0:4(0:3) 奥斯泰华U19
08-1017:00 完场 奥林莫斯U19 0:1(0:0) 美特尔布拉格U19
08-1319:00 完场 普利布兰U19 2:5(1:3) 帕尔杜比斯U19
08-1416:00 完场 奥斯泰华U19 0:1(0:1) 皮耳森U19
08-1417:00 完场 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 1:3(0:1) 奥林莫斯U19
08-1417:00 完场 贺拉戴克U19 2:1(2:1) 般奴U19
08-1417:00 完场 卡尔维纳U19 1:1(1:0) 史洛特U19
08-1417:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 2:5(0:2) 布拉格斯巴达U19
08-1419:00 完场 奥帕华U19 1:4(0:1) 波利斯拉夫U19
08-1420:00 完场 辛宁U19 2:4(1:2) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
08-1719:30 完场 奥帕华U19 2:4(1:3) 贺拉戴克U19
08-1816:30 完场 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 2:0(1:0) 普利布兰U19
08-1817:00 完场 波利斯拉夫U19 1:0(0:0) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
08-1817:10 完场 卡尔维纳U19 1:1(0:0) 辛宁U19
08-1819:00 完场 皮耳森U19 4:1(2:1) 般奴U19
08-2116:30 完场 皮耳森U19 4:1(1:0) 奥帕华U19
08-2117:00 完场 般奴U19 3:1(2:0) 奥斯泰华U19
08-2117:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 2:1(1:0) 普利布兰U19
08-2117:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚U19 3:1(1:1) 贺拉戴克U19
08-2118:30 完场 布拉格斯巴达U19 1:0(1:0) 奥林莫斯U19
08-2119:00 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 1:0(0:0) 辛宁U19
08-2119:00 完场 史洛特U19 2:0(1:0) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
08-2119:30 完场 波利斯拉夫U19 5:0(2:0) 卡尔维纳U19
08-2716:00 完场 卡尔维纳U19 1:0(0:0) 皮耳森U19
08-2717:00 完场 贺拉戴克U19 3:0(1:0) 帕尔杜比斯U19
08-2717:00 完场 奥帕华U19 0:4(0:2) 般奴U19
08-2717:00 完场 普利布兰U19 0:4(0:2) 布拉格斯巴达U19
08-2717:00 完场 奥林莫斯U19 3:1(1:0) 史洛特U19
08-2719:05 完场 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 1:1(0:1) 波利斯拉夫U19
08-2720:00 完场 奥斯泰华U19 3:0(2:0) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
08-2818:00 完场 辛宁U19 3:1(2:0) 美特尔布拉格U19
08-3117:00 完场 卡尔维纳U19 4:0(1:0) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
08-3117:00 完场 波利斯拉夫U19 1:1(0:0) 奥林莫斯U19
09-0417:00 完场 般奴U19 1:2(0:1) 卡尔维纳U19
09-0417:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 0:4(0:2) 贺拉戴克U19
09-0417:00 完场 皮耳森U19 1:2(1:1) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
09-0420:40 完场 普利布兰U19 5:0(1:0) 辛宁U19
09-1117:00 完场 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 1:0(0:0) 般奴U19
09-1117:00 完场 贺拉戴克U19 1:3(1:0) 普利布兰U19
09-1117:00 完场 奥林莫斯U19 2:5(1:2) 皮耳森U19
09-1118:00 完场 奥斯泰华U19 4:0(3:0) 美特尔布拉格U19
09-1118:30 完场 卡尔维纳U19 0:2(0:2) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
09-1119:00 完场 奥帕华U19 0:1(0:1) 帕尔杜比斯U19
09-1119:00 完场 史洛特U19 1:1(0:1) 波利斯拉夫U19
09-1119:30 完场 辛宁U19 0:2(0:0) 布拉格斯巴达U19
09-1419:00 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 1:1(1:0) 奥斯泰华U19
09-1519:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达U19 3:0(0:0) 史洛特U19
09-1816:30 完场 皮耳森U19 1:1(0:0) 史洛特U19
09-1817:00 完场 般奴U19 1:1(0:1) 奥林莫斯U19
09-1817:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 3:2(1:1) 奥帕华U19
09-1817:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚U19 0:1(0:0) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
09-1817:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达U19 0:0(0:0) 波利斯拉夫U19
09-1819:00 完场 普利布兰U19 1:1(1:0) 奥斯泰华U19
09-1819:30 完场 辛宁U19 0:3(0:1) 贺拉戴克U19
09-1819:30 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 4:1(2:0) 卡尔维纳U19
09-2418:00 完场 卡尔维纳U19 3:0(2:0) 美特尔布拉格U19
09-2516:00 完场 奥斯泰华U19 1:2(1:0) 辛宁U19
09-2517:00 完场 贺拉戴克U19 1:2(1:1) 布拉格斯巴达U19
09-2517:00 完场 波利斯拉夫U19 3:1(2:1) 皮耳森U19
09-2517:00 完场 奥帕华U19 1:2(1:0) 普利布兰U19
09-2517:00 完场 史洛特U19 1:3(0:2) 般奴U19
09-2518:30 完场 奥林莫斯U19 0:0(0:0) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
09-2816:30 完场 皮耳森U19 3:1(1:0) 普利布兰U19
09-2817:00 完场 奥林莫斯U19 2:1(1:0) 奥斯泰华U19
09-2818:00 完场 般奴U19 5:1(2:0) 美特尔布拉格U19
09-2818:30 完场 波利斯拉夫U19 2:2(1:0) 辛宁U19
09-2819:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚U19 2:0(2:0) 帕尔杜比斯U19
09-2819:00 完场 史洛特U19 0:1(0:1) 贺拉戴克U19
10-0217:00 完场 般奴U19 1:2(0:2) 波利斯拉夫U19
10-0217:00 完场 辛宁U19 5:1(0:0) 奥帕华U19
10-0217:00 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 2:1(0:0) 奥林莫斯U19
10-0217:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达U19 1:1(0:0) 皮耳森U19
10-0217:30 完场 贺拉戴克U19 3:2(0:1) 奥斯泰华U19
10-0218:45 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚U19 3:3(2:1) 史洛特U19
10-0219:45 完场 普利布兰U19 3:1(2:0) 卡尔维纳U19
10-0817:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 0:3(0:2) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
10-1616:00 完场 奥斯泰华U19 3:1(2:1) 奥帕华U19
10-1616:15 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 1:0(0:0) 波利斯拉夫U19
10-1617:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚U19 2:0(1:0) 皮耳森U19
10-1618:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 2:1(1:1) 史洛特U19
10-1619:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达U19 1:1(0:1) 般奴U19
10-1619:30 完场 辛宁U19 4:5(1:3) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
10-1619:45 完场 贺拉戴克U19 0:4(0:1) 卡尔维纳U19
10-1816:30 完场 普利布兰U19 1:1(0:0) 奥林莫斯U19
10-2018:15 完场 史洛特U19 0:1(0:0) 帕尔杜比斯U19
10-2219:00 完场 卡尔维纳U19 2:3(0:2) 奥斯泰华U19
10-2317:00 完场 般奴U19 0:2(0:1) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
10-2317:00 完场 波利斯拉夫U19 3:0(2:0) 美特尔布拉格U19
10-2317:00 完场 皮耳森U19 0:1(0:1) 帕尔杜比斯U19
10-2317:00 完场 奥林莫斯U19 2:0(2:0) 辛宁U19
10-2317:00 完场 史洛特U19 3:1(1:1) 普利布兰U19
10-2319:00 完场 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 4:0(0:0) 贺拉戴克U19
10-2319:15 完场 奥帕华U19 0:8(0:5) 布拉格斯巴达U19
10-2716:30 完场 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 3:0(1:0) 奥帕华U19
10-2717:00 完场 辛宁U19 2:1(2:0) 史洛特U19
10-2817:00 完场 帕尔杜比斯U19 2:1(2:1) 般奴U19
10-2819:00 完场 普利布兰U19 4:3(2:2) 波利斯拉夫U19
10-3016:00 完场 奥斯泰华U19 1:0(0:0) 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
10-3017:00 完场 奥帕华U19 0:1(0:0) 卡尔维纳U19
10-3017:00 完场 贺拉戴克U19 1:0(1:0) 奥林莫斯U19
10-3017:00 完场 美特尔布拉格U19 1:4(0:1) 皮耳森U19
10-3017:00 完场 布拉格斯巴达U19 1:1(1:1) 布拉格斯拉维亚U19
11-0320:15 完场 奥斯泰华U19 2:0(1:0) 布拉格斯巴达U19
11-0619:00 完场 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 2:2(0:0) 帕尔杜比斯U19
11-0620:00 完场 布拉格斯拉维亚U19 2:1(1:1) 奥帕华U19
11-0620:15 完场 卡尔维纳U19 4:1(1:1) 布拉格斯巴达U19