时间 状态 主队 比分 客队
07-1021:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 1:2(0:2) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
07-1022:00 完场 卡马斯 1:1(0:0) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
07-1022:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 4:0(4:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
07-1022:30 完场 PFK库班 1:2(0:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
07-1023:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 1:0(1:0) 多加尔普戴
07-1023:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 0:0(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
07-1023:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 3:3(2:0) 巴蒂卡
07-1023:30 完场 韦莱斯 1:0(1:0) 叶尼塞
07-1023:59 完场 伏尔加格勒 0:0(0:0) 伊凡诺沃
07-1123:00 完场 利比克 3:2(2:2) 托木斯克
07-1718:00 完场 叶尼塞 2:2(1:2) PFK库班
07-1719:00 完场 托木斯克 1:0(0:0) 巴蒂卡
07-1721:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 1:0(0:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
07-1721:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 0:0(0:0) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
07-1722:00 完场 卡马斯 1:0(1:0) 伊凡诺沃
07-1722:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 4:0(2:0) 利比克
07-1723:59 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 1:3(1:1) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
07-1723:59 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:1(0:1) 多加尔普戴
07-1723:59 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 5:0(2:0) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
07-1723:59 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 1:0(1:0) 韦莱斯
07-2322:00 完场 多加尔普戴 1:1(1:1) 卡马斯
07-2422:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 3:1(1:1) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
07-2423:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 2:1(1:0) 叶尼塞
07-2423:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 1:0(0:0) 下卡姆斯克石油
07-2423:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 2:0(0:0) 托木斯克
07-2423:59 完场 伏尔加格勒 0:0(0:0) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
07-2423:59 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 1:1(1:1) 伊凡诺沃
07-2501:00 完场 巴蒂卡 1:1(1:1) 奥伦堡加索维克
07-2522:00 完场 利比克 2:2(2:2) 阿克伦托格里蒂
07-2601:00 完场 PFK库班 0:2(0:0) 韦莱斯
07-3118:00 完场 叶尼塞 0:3(0:1) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
07-3122:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 0:2(0:1) 沃罗涅日火炬
07-3122:00 完场 卡马斯 1:2(0:1) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
07-3122:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 0:0(0:0) 伊凡诺沃
07-3122:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 0:0(0:0) 巴蒂卡
07-3122:30 完场 韦莱斯 1:0(1:0) 托木斯克
07-3123:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 2:0(1:0) 多加尔普戴
07-3123:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 5:0(2:0) 利比克
07-3123:59 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:1(0:1) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
07-3123:59 完场 PFK库班 1:2(0:1) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
08-0817:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 1:0(1:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
08-0818:00 完场 托木斯克 1:2(0:0) 奥伦堡加索维克
08-0821:00 完场 利比克 0:1(0:0) 伏尔加格勒
08-0821:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 0:1(0:0) 叶尼塞
08-0823:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:1(0:1) 卡马斯
08-0823:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 1:0(1:0) 阿克伦托格里蒂
08-0823:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 0:2(0:2) 韦莱斯
08-0823:59 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 3:2(0:1) PFK库班
08-0823:59 完场 巴蒂卡 0:0(0:0) 下卡姆斯克石油
08-0823:59 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 1:0(0:0) 多加尔普戴
08-1411:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 0:1(0:0) 莫斯科鱼雷
08-1418:00 完场 叶尼塞 1:0(0:0) 多加尔普戴
08-1422:00 完场 卡马斯 3:0(1:0) 利比克
08-1422:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:1(2:1) 韦莱斯
08-1423:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 1:0(0:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
08-1423:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 3:0(2:0) 沃罗涅日火炬
08-1423:59 完场 PFK库班 1:0(1:0) 伊凡诺沃
08-1423:59 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:1(0:0) 巴蒂卡
08-1518:00 完场 托木斯克 2:1(0:0) 阿克伦托格里蒂
08-1523:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 3:2(2:0) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
08-2021:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 1:2(0:2) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
08-2113:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 4:3(0:2) 叶尼塞
08-2121:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 0:1(0:0) 托木斯克
08-2122:00 完场 韦莱斯 2:2(2:1) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
08-2122:00 完场 利比克 1:2(0:2) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
08-2122:30 完场 卡马斯 0:1(0:1) 巴蒂卡
08-2123:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:1(0:0) 莫斯科鱼雷
08-2123:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 1:0(1:0) 伏尔加格勒
08-2123:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 1:0(0:0) 阿克伦托格里蒂
08-2123:15 完场 多加尔普戴 1:0(0:0) PFK库班
08-2822:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 0:2(0:2) 多加尔普戴
08-2913:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 1:0(0:0) PFK库班
08-2918:00 完场 托木斯克 1:1(1:0) 伏尔加格勒
08-2918:00 完场 叶尼塞 2:2(0:1) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
08-2922:00 完场 卡马斯 2:1(0:1) 沃罗涅日火炬
08-2922:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 7:1(5:1) 利比克
08-2922:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 1:0(1:0) 下卡姆斯克石油
08-2923:59 完场 巴蒂卡 2:1(2:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
08-2923:59 完场 韦莱斯 1:1(0:1) 阿克伦托格里蒂
08-2923:59 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 4:0(2:0) 伊凡诺沃
09-0513:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 0:1(0:1) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
09-0521:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 2:0(1:0) 韦莱斯
09-0522:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 0:3(0:2) 伏尔加格勒
09-0522:00 完场 多加尔普戴 1:1(1:1) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
09-0522:00 完场 利比克 0:2(0:0) 叶尼塞
09-0523:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:2(0:0) PFK库班
09-0523:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 0:0(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
09-0523:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 1:3(1:2) 下卡姆斯克石油
09-0523:00 完场 卡马斯 2:1(2:0) 托木斯克
09-0523:59 完场 巴蒂卡 1:1(0:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
09-1020:00 完场 叶尼塞 1:0(0:0) 巴蒂卡
09-1119:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 1:0(0:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
09-1119:00 完场 韦莱斯 1:2(0:0) 下卡姆斯克石油
09-1121:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 3:1(3:0) 多加尔普戴
09-1121:00 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:2(0:2) 阿克伦托格里蒂
09-1121:30 完场 卡马斯 0:4(0:2) 奥伦堡加索维克
09-1122:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 2:2(0:2) 沃罗涅日火炬
09-1123:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 3:1(2:1) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
09-1123:00 完场 PFK库班 0:3(0:2) 利比克
09-1123:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 2:1(1:0) 托木斯克
09-1522:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:0(1:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
09-1523:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 0:0(0:0) 卡马斯
09-1523:00 完场 利比克 0:2(0:0) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
09-1523:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 1:3(1:0) 伏尔加格勒
09-1523:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 0:3(0:1) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
09-1523:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 1:1(0:0) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
09-1523:59 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 3:1(2:0) 叶尼塞
09-1523:59 完场 多加尔普戴 0:2(0:1) 韦莱斯
09-1523:59 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 3:3(0:2) 托木斯克
09-1601:00 完场 巴蒂卡 0:0(0:0) PFK库班
09-1918:00 完场 叶尼塞 2:3(1:2) 托木斯克
09-1919:00 完场 多加尔普戴 1:1(0:1) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
09-1920:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 1:2(0:0) 巴蒂卡
09-1921:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 1:2(0:1) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
09-1922:00 完场 卡马斯 0:1(0:0) 下卡姆斯克石油
09-1922:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 2:0(1:0) 阿克伦托格里蒂
09-1922:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 2:1(1:0) 奥伦堡加索维克
09-1923:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 5:0(3:0) 利比克
09-1923:00 完场 PFK库班 0:4(0:1) 沃罗涅日火炬
09-2023:30 完场 韦莱斯 3:1(1:0) 伏尔加格勒
09-2515:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 2:0(1:0) 韦莱斯
09-2517:00 完场 托木斯克 2:1(1:1) PFK库班
09-2521:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:0(2:0) 叶尼塞
09-2521:00 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:0(1:0) 卡马斯
09-2521:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:1(0:1) 多加尔普戴
09-2521:30 完场 利比克 0:0(0:0) 伊凡诺沃
09-2522:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 1:0(1:0) 莫斯科鱼雷
09-2523:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 3:0(2:0) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
09-2523:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 4:1(2:1) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
09-2523:59 完场 巴蒂卡 1:1(1:1) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
09-2917:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 1:0(0:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
09-2919:00 完场 多加尔普戴 1:0(0:0) 利比克
09-2920:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 3:1(0:0) 托木斯克
09-2921:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 1:1(1:1) 伏尔加格勒
09-2922:00 完场 PFK库班 0:1(0:1) 奥伦堡加索维克
09-2923:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 4:1(1:1) 叶尼塞
09-2923:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 1:0(1:0) 沃罗涅日火炬
09-2923:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 3:2(1:0) 巴蒂卡
09-2923:30 完场 韦莱斯 0:0(0:0) 卡马斯
09-2923:59 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 1:1(1:0) 下卡姆斯克石油
10-0317:00 完场 托木斯克 1:3(1:3) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
10-0320:00 完场 利比克 1:1(1:1) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
10-0320:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:1(1:0) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
10-0321:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 1:0(1:0) PFK库班
10-0321:00 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:1(1:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
10-0321:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:1(0:0) 韦莱斯
10-0322:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 3:0(1:0) 伊凡诺沃
10-0322:00 完场 卡马斯 2:0(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
10-0323:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 2:3(1:0) 叶尼塞
10-0323:59 完场 巴蒂卡 1:1(0:1) 多加尔普戴
10-0913:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 0:2(0:0) 巴蒂卡
10-0918:00 完场 叶尼塞 1:1(0:1) 伏尔加格勒
10-0919:00 完场 多加尔普戴 2:0(0:0) 沃罗涅日火炬
10-0919:00 完场 韦莱斯 3:1(1:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
10-0920:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 0:1(0:1) 阿克伦托格里蒂
10-0921:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 1:1(0:0) 托木斯克
10-0921:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:2(0:2) 利比克
10-0922:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 1:0(0:0) 奥伦堡加索维克
10-0922:00 完场 PFK库班 0:2(0:0) 下卡姆斯克石油
10-0922:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 1:1(0:0) 卡马斯
10-1319:30 完场 托木斯克 1:1(1:0) 多加尔普戴
10-1320:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 1:1(1:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
10-1321:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:0(2:0) 伊凡诺沃
10-1322:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 0:1(0:1) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
10-1322:30 完场 利比克 1:0(0:0) 韦莱斯
10-1323:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 2:1(0:1) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
10-1323:00 完场 卡马斯 1:1(1:0) 叶尼塞
10-1323:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 5:0(1:0) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
10-1323:30 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:3(1:1) PFK库班
10-1401:00 完场 巴蒂卡 0:2(0:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
10-1717:00 完场 托木斯克 1:0(0:0) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
10-1718:00 完场 多加尔普戴 0:0(0:0) 奥伦堡加索维克
10-1718:00 完场 叶尼塞 2:0(1:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
10-1719:00 完场 韦莱斯 3:5(2:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
10-1720:00 完场 利比克 0:4(0:1) 巴蒂卡
10-1720:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 1:1(0:0) 伏尔加格勒
10-1720:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:2(0:0) 沃罗涅日火炬
10-1721:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 2:2(1:1) 阿克伦托格里蒂
10-1722:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 2:3(0:2) 下卡姆斯克石油
10-1722:00 完场 PFK库班 1:0(1:0) 卡马斯
10-2317:00 完场 托木斯克 2:1(1:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
10-2318:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 3:1(3:0) 伊凡诺沃
10-2319:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:0(0:0) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
10-2320:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 2:1(0:1) 多加尔普戴
10-2321:00 完场 伏尔加格勒 0:0(0:0) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
10-2322:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 3:2(2:1) 利比克
10-2322:00 完场 卡马斯 4:1(1:1) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
10-2322:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 1:2(0:2) PFK库班
10-2322:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 2:1(1:0) 叶尼塞
10-2323:59 完场 巴蒂卡 1:0(0:0) 韦莱斯
10-3115:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 3:1(1:1) 下卡姆斯克石油
10-3119:00 完场 多加尔普戴 2:2(1:0) 伏尔加格勒
10-3119:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 4:1(1:1) 卡马斯
10-3120:00 完场 利比克 1:0(0:0) 奥伦堡加索维克
10-3120:00 完场 韦莱斯 0:4(0:1) 沃罗涅日火炬
10-3120:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 1:0(0:0) 阿克伦托格里蒂
10-3121:00 完场 PFK库班 2:1(0:1) 叶尼塞
10-3122:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 2:1(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
10-3123:59 完场 巴蒂卡 4:0(1:0) 托木斯克
11-0101:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 0:1(0:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
11-0612:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 3:1(1:1) 伏尔加格勒
11-0616:00 完场 托木斯克 2:2(0:2) 沃罗涅日火炬
11-0618:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 0:1(0:1) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
11-0618:00 完场 叶尼塞 2:1(1:1) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
11-0619:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 2:0(1:0) 利比克
11-0619:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:1(0:1) 巴蒂卡
11-0619:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 0:1(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
11-0619:00 完场 韦莱斯 1:0(1:0) PFK库班
11-0622:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 5:1(3:0) 莫斯科鱼雷
11-0622:00 完场 卡马斯 1:1(1:1) 多加尔普戴
11-1312:00 完场 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 1:0(0:0) 卡马斯
11-1316:00 完场 托木斯克 1:0(1:0) 韦莱斯
11-1319:00 完场 多加尔普戴 0:1(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
11-1319:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 0:0(0:0) PFK库班
11-1319:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 1:1(0:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
11-1319:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 2:0(1:0) 伏尔加格勒
11-1320:00 完场 利比克 1:2(1:2) 下卡姆斯克石油
11-1321:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 1:2(0:1) 叶尼塞
11-1321:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 1:0(1:0) 奥伦堡加索维克
11-1323:00 完场 巴蒂卡 2:0(1:0) 阿克伦托格里蒂
11-1719:00 完场 多加尔普戴 3:3(3:1) 莫斯科鱼雷
11-1719:00 完场 奥伦堡加索维克 2:1(1:0) 托木斯克
11-1720:00 完场 叶尼塞 3:0(2:0) 伊凡诺沃
11-1721:00 完场 伏尔加格勒 0:1(0:1) 利比克
11-1722:00 完场 下卡姆斯克石油 0:0(0:0) 巴蒂卡
11-1723:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 2:0(1:0) 沃罗涅日火炬
11-1723:00 完场 卡马斯 0:0(0:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
11-1723:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 3:1(2:0) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
11-1723:00 完场 PFK库班 5:5(3:2) 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
11-1723:30 完场 韦莱斯 2:1(1:1) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
11-2119:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 3:3(1:0) 托木斯克
11-2119:00 完场 伊凡诺沃 1:3(0:1) PFK库班
11-2119:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 0:0(0:0) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
11-2119:00 完场 韦莱斯 1:2(0:0) 奥伦堡加索维克
11-2119:00 完场 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0:0(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔B队
11-2120:00 完场 利比克 0:1(0:1) 卡马斯
11-2121:00 完场 沃罗涅日火炬 3:1(2:1) 下卡姆斯克石油
11-2122:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 2:3(1:2) 莫斯科斯巴达B队
11-2123:00 完场 巴蒂卡 2:1(0:0) 伏尔加格勒
11-2123:00 完场 多加尔普戴 0:0(0:0) 叶尼塞
11-2716:00 完场 托木斯克 1:1(0:1) 下卡姆斯克石油
11-2717:00 完场 叶尼塞 3:1(1:0) SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
11-2719:00 完场 阿克伦托格里蒂 0:3(0:1) 奥伦堡加索维克
11-2719:00 完场 伏尔加格勒 1:2(1:2) 沃罗涅日火炬
11-2719:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达B队 2:1(1:1) 伊凡诺沃
11-2719:00 完场 莫斯科鱼雷 1:0(0:0) 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
11-2721:00 完场 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 2:1(2:0) 韦莱斯
11-2721:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔B队 1:0(1:0) 利比克
11-2721:00 完场 PFK库班 0:2(0:0) 多加尔普戴
11-2723:00 完场 巴蒂卡 0:0(0:0) 卡马斯
03-0623:00 未开 阿克伦托格里蒂 vs 韦莱斯
03-0623:00 未开 沃罗涅日火炬 vs 卡马斯
03-0623:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 巴蒂卡
03-0623:00 未开 PFK库班 vs SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
03-0623:00 未开 利比克 vs 莫斯科鱼雷
03-0623:00 未开 下卡姆斯克石油 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
03-0623:00 未开 多加尔普戴 vs 莫斯科斯巴达B队
03-0623:00 未开 伏尔加格勒 vs 托木斯克
03-0623:00 未开 伊凡诺沃 vs 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
03-0623:00 未开 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 vs 叶尼塞
03-1223:00 未开 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 vs 多加尔普戴
03-1223:00 未开 托木斯克 vs 卡马斯
03-1223:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 沃罗涅日火炬
03-1223:00 未开 PFK库班 vs 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
03-1223:00 未开 下卡姆斯克石油 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
03-1223:00 未开 伏尔加格勒 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
03-1223:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达B队 vs SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
03-1223:00 未开 莫斯科鱼雷 vs 巴蒂卡
03-1223:00 未开 韦莱斯 vs 伊凡诺沃
03-1223:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 利比克
03-1923:00 未开 阿克伦托格里蒂 vs 伏尔加格勒
03-1923:00 未开 巴蒂卡 vs 叶尼塞
03-1923:00 未开 托木斯克 vs 克拉斯诺达尔B队
03-1923:00 未开 沃罗涅日火炬 vs 莫斯科鱼雷
03-1923:00 未开 利比克 vs PFK库班
03-1923:00 未开 下卡姆斯克石油 vs 韦莱斯
03-1923:00 未开 多加尔普戴 vs 伊凡诺沃
03-1923:00 未开 奥伦堡加索维克 vs 卡马斯
03-1923:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
03-1923:00 未开 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 vs 莫斯科斯巴达B队
03-2623:00 未开 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 vs 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
03-2623:00 未开 卡马斯 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
03-2623:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
03-2623:00 未开 PFK库班 vs 巴蒂卡
03-2623:00 未开 伏尔加格勒 vs 下卡姆斯克石油
03-2623:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 伊凡诺沃
03-2623:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达B队 vs 利比克
03-2623:00 未开 韦莱斯 vs 多加尔普戴
03-2623:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 沃罗涅日火炬
03-2623:00 未开 托木斯克 vs 莫斯科鱼雷
04-0222:00 未开 阿克伦托格里蒂 vs 克拉斯诺达尔B队
04-0222:00 未开 巴蒂卡 vs 莫斯科斯巴达B队
04-0222:00 未开 托木斯克 vs 叶尼塞
04-0222:00 未开 沃罗涅日火炬 vs PFK库班
04-0222:00 未开 利比克 vs 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
04-0222:00 未开 下卡姆斯克石油 vs 卡马斯
04-0222:00 未开 奥伦堡加索维克 vs 莫斯科鱼雷
04-0222:00 未开 伏尔加格勒 vs 韦莱斯
04-0222:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 多加尔普戴
04-0222:00 未开 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 vs 伊凡诺沃
04-0622:00 未开 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 vs 巴蒂卡
04-0622:00 未开 卡马斯 vs 伏尔加格勒
04-0622:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 下卡姆斯克石油
04-0622:00 未开 PFK库班 vs 托木斯克
04-0622:00 未开 多加尔普戴 vs 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
04-0622:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达B队 vs 沃罗涅日火炬
04-0622:00 未开 伊凡诺沃 vs 利比克
04-0622:00 未开 莫斯科鱼雷 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
04-0622:00 未开 韦莱斯 vs SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
04-0622:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
04-1022:00 未开 巴蒂卡 vs 伊凡诺沃
04-1022:00 未开 托木斯克 vs 莫斯科斯巴达B队
04-1022:00 未开 沃罗涅日火炬 vs 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
04-1022:00 未开 卡马斯 vs 韦莱斯
04-1022:00 未开 利比克 vs 多加尔普戴
04-1022:00 未开 下卡姆斯克石油 vs 莫斯科鱼雷
04-1022:00 未开 奥伦堡加索维克 vs PFK库班
04-1022:00 未开 伏尔加格勒 vs 克拉斯诺达尔B队
04-1022:00 未开 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 vs SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
04-1022:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
04-1622:00 未开 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 vs 托木斯克
04-1622:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 卡马斯
04-1622:00 未开 PFK库班 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
04-1622:00 未开 多加尔普戴 vs 巴蒂卡
04-1622:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 利比克
04-1622:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达B队 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
04-1622:00 未开 伊凡诺沃 vs 沃罗涅日火炬
04-1622:00 未开 莫斯科鱼雷 vs 伏尔加格勒
04-1622:00 未开 韦莱斯 vs 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
04-1622:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 下卡姆斯克石油
04-2322:00 未开 阿克伦托格里蒂 vs 莫斯科斯巴达B队
04-2322:00 未开 巴蒂卡 vs SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
04-2322:00 未开 托木斯克 vs 伊凡诺沃
04-2322:00 未开 沃罗涅日火炬 vs 多加尔普戴
04-2322:00 未开 卡马斯 vs 莫斯科鱼雷
04-2322:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 韦莱斯
04-2322:00 未开 利比克 vs 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
04-2322:00 未开 下卡姆斯克石油 vs PFK库班
04-2322:00 未开 奥伦堡加索维克 vs 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
04-2322:00 未开 伏尔加格勒 vs 叶尼塞
04-3022:00 未开 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
04-3022:00 未开 PFK库班 vs 伏尔加格勒
04-3022:00 未开 多加尔普戴 vs 托木斯克
04-3022:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 沃罗涅日火炬
04-3022:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达B队 vs 下卡姆斯克石油
04-3022:00 未开 伊凡诺沃 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
04-3022:00 未开 莫斯科鱼雷 vs 克拉斯诺达尔B队
04-3022:00 未开 韦莱斯 vs 利比克
04-3022:00 未开 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 vs 巴蒂卡
04-3022:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 卡马斯
05-0722:00 未开 阿克伦托格里蒂 vs 伊凡诺沃
05-0722:00 未开 巴蒂卡 vs 利比克
05-0722:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 托木斯克
05-0722:00 未开 沃罗涅日火炬 vs 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
05-0722:00 未开 卡马斯 vs PFK库班
05-0722:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 叶尼塞
05-0722:00 未开 下卡姆斯克石油 vs 阿兰尼亚瓦拉
05-0722:00 未开 奥伦堡加索维克 vs 多加尔普戴
05-0722:00 未开 伏尔加格勒 vs 莫斯科斯巴达B队
05-0722:00 未开 莫斯科鱼雷 vs 韦莱斯
05-1522:00 未开 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 vs 伏尔加格勒
05-1522:00 未开 PFK库班 vs 克拉斯诺达尔B队
05-1522:00 未开 利比克 vs 沃罗涅日火炬
05-1522:00 未开 多加尔普戴 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
05-1522:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
05-1522:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达B队 vs 卡马斯
05-1522:00 未开 伊凡诺沃 vs 下卡姆斯克石油
05-1522:00 未开 韦莱斯 vs 巴蒂卡
05-1522:00 未开 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 vs 托木斯克
05-1522:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 莫斯科鱼雷
05-2122:00 未开 阿兰尼亚瓦拉 vs 卡马斯
05-2122:00 未开 巴蒂卡 vs 沃罗涅日火炬
05-2122:00 未开 托木斯克 vs 利比克
05-2122:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔B队 vs 莫斯科斯巴达B队
05-2122:00 未开 多加尔普戴 vs 下卡姆斯克石油
05-2122:00 未开 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 vs 阿克伦托格里蒂
05-2122:00 未开 伊凡诺沃 vs 伏尔加格勒
05-2122:00 未开 莫斯科鱼雷 vs PFK库班
05-2122:00 未开 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 vs 奥伦堡加索维克
05-2122:00 未开 叶尼塞 vs 韦莱斯