时间 状态 主队 比分 客队
07-2401:00 完场 罗斯托夫 0:2(0:2) 莫斯科迪纳摩
07-2422:30 完场 希姆基 1:3(1:1) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
07-2501:00 完场 莫斯科火车头 3:1(0:1) 图拉兵工厂
07-2501:10 完场 喀山鲁宾 1:0(0:0) 莫斯科斯巴达
07-2522:30 完场 乌拉尔 0:3(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔
07-2523:59 完场 苏维埃之翼 1:2(0:2) 格罗兹尼特里克
07-2601:00 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 1:0(0:0) 乌法
07-2623:59 完场 诺夫哥罗德 1:0(0:0) PFC索治
07-3023:59 完场 苏维埃之翼 0:1(0:0) 莫斯科斯巴达
07-3023:59 完场 图拉兵工厂 0:3(0:3) 喀山鲁宾
07-3122:30 完场 乌法 2:3(0:2) 莫斯科迪纳摩
08-0101:00 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 1:2(1:1) 莫斯科火车头
08-0122:30 完场 乌拉尔 1:1(1:0) 诺夫哥罗德
08-0201:00 完场 罗斯托夫 2:4(1:2) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
08-0201:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 0:1(0:0) 希姆基
08-0301:00 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 1:2(0:1) PFC索治
08-0622:00 完场 乌法 1:1(1:0) 莫斯科火车头
08-0722:00 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 3:2(3:1) 克拉斯诺达尔
08-0722:30 完场 图拉兵工厂 2:1(2:0) 苏维埃之翼
08-0801:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 1:2(0:2) 诺夫哥罗德
08-0822:30 完场 希姆基 1:1(0:1) 罗斯托夫
08-0901:00 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 2:1(0:1) 莫斯科中央陆军
08-0901:00 完场 喀山鲁宾 2:1(0:1) 格罗兹尼特里克
08-0923:59 完场 PFC索治 2:0(1:0) 乌拉尔
08-1422:30 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 1:0(1:0) 乌拉尔
08-1422:30 完场 诺夫哥罗德 1:2(0:0) 乌法
08-1501:00 完场 罗斯托夫 1:3(0:2) 莫斯科中央陆军
08-1501:00 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 2:1(2:0) 莫斯科迪纳摩
08-1522:30 完场 莫斯科火车头 1:1(0:0) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
08-1601:00 完场 喀山鲁宾 1:1(0:0) 苏维埃之翼
08-1601:00 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 3:2(3:1) 图拉兵工厂
08-1623:59 完场 PFC索治 3:0(1:0) 希姆基
08-2121:00 完场 图拉兵工厂 1:1(0:0) 莫斯科斯巴达
08-2121:00 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 2:0(0:0) 格罗兹尼特里克
08-2123:00 完场 乌拉尔 0:1(0:1) 莫斯科迪纳摩
08-2123:00 完场 乌法 1:1(0:1) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
08-2201:00 完场 苏维埃之翼 1:0(1:0) PFC索治
08-2221:00 完场 莫斯科火车头 2:1(2:0) 克拉斯诺达尔
08-2223:00 完场 诺夫哥罗德 1:2(1:1) 罗斯托夫
08-2301:00 完场 希姆基 1:1(1:1) 喀山鲁宾
08-2621:30 完场 乌法 1:2(0:2) 苏维埃之翼
08-2623:30 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 1:2(0:0) PFC索治
08-2701:30 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 2:1(1:1) 图拉兵工厂
08-2701:45 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 1:0(0:0) 莫斯科中央陆军
08-2721:30 完场 乌拉尔 1:1(0:0) 罗斯托夫
08-2723:30 完场 希姆基 1:1(0:1) 诺夫哥罗德
08-2723:59 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 1:1(1:1) 莫斯科火车头
08-2801:30 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 2:0(2:0) 喀山鲁宾
09-1119:00 完场 莫斯科火车头 2:0(0:0) 苏维埃之翼
09-1121:30 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 3:1(2:0) 格罗兹尼特里克
09-1123:59 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 3:1(1:0) 希姆基
09-1219:00 完场 图拉兵工厂 2:2(1:1) 莫斯科中央陆军
09-1221:30 完场 PFC索治 3:1(2:0) 乌法
09-1223:59 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 1:2(1:0) 诺夫哥罗德
09-1323:30 完场 喀山鲁宾 4:0(2:0) 乌拉尔
09-1400:30 完场 罗斯托夫 1:1(1:0) 克拉斯诺达尔
09-1819:00 完场 乌法 3:2(0:1) 希姆基
09-1821:30 完场 苏维埃之翼 4:2(1:1) 罗斯托夫
09-1823:59 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 0:2(0:2) 克拉斯诺达尔
09-1921:30 完场 诺夫哥罗德 2:3(1:2) 图拉兵工厂
09-1923:59 完场 PFC索治 0:1(0:1) 莫斯科迪纳摩
09-2021:30 完场 乌拉尔 0:0(0:0) 莫斯科火车头
09-2023:30 完场 喀山鲁宾 1:3(0:3) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
09-2100:30 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 1:0(0:0) 莫斯科斯巴达
09-2519:00 完场 希姆基 0:0(0:0) 莫斯科火车头
09-2521:30 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 2:1(1:1) 苏维埃之翼
09-2523:59 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 2:0(2:0) 乌法
09-2619:00 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 2:0(1:0) 喀山鲁宾
09-2621:30 完场 罗斯托夫 1:2(0:1) 格罗兹尼特里克
09-2623:59 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 3:0(2:0) PFC索治
09-2722:00 完场 乌拉尔 2:0(2:0) 图拉兵工厂
09-2723:59 完场 诺夫哥罗德 0:2(0:1) 莫斯科中央陆军
10-0219:00 完场 喀山鲁宾 0:1(0:0) 诺夫哥罗德
10-0221:30 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 0:1(0:1) 苏维埃之翼
10-0223:59 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 0:0(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔
10-0223:59 完场 图拉兵工厂 0:0(0:0) 希姆基
10-0319:00 完场 乌法 0:1(0:1) 乌拉尔
10-0321:30 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 1:2(1:0) PFC索治
10-0323:59 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 0:1(0:1) 莫斯科斯巴达
10-0323:59 完场 莫斯科火车头 1:2(1:1) 罗斯托夫
10-1619:00 完场 图拉兵工厂 2:1(0:0) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
10-1621:30 完场 喀山鲁宾 2:2(1:0) 莫斯科火车头
10-1623:59 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 2:2(0:1) 莫斯科迪纳摩
10-1623:59 完场 PFC索治 3:2(3:0) 罗斯托夫
10-1719:00 完场 乌拉尔 0:1(0:0) 莫斯科中央陆军
10-1721:30 完场 苏维埃之翼 2:0(1:0) 诺夫哥罗德
10-1721:30 完场 希姆基 2:0(1:0) 格罗兹尼特里克
10-1723:59 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 1:1(0:1) 乌法
10-2223:59 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 4:1(2:0) 希姆基
10-2319:00 完场 诺夫哥罗德 1:4(0:1) 克拉斯诺达尔
10-2321:30 完场 罗斯托夫 4:0(2:0) 图拉兵工厂
10-2323:59 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 3:1(0:1) 苏维埃之翼
10-2419:00 完场 乌法 1:1(1:0) 喀山鲁宾
10-2421:30 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 1:0(0:0) 乌拉尔
10-2423:59 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 7:1(4:0) 莫斯科斯巴达
10-2523:59 完场 莫斯科火车头 2:1(1:0) PFC索治
10-2923:59 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 4:1(1:0) 莫斯科迪纳摩
10-3019:00 完场 喀山鲁宾 1:0(0:0) 莫斯科中央陆军
10-3021:30 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 1:1(0:0) 罗斯托夫
10-3023:59 完场 诺夫哥罗德 1:2(1:1) 莫斯科火车头
10-3023:59 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 0:1(0:1) 苏维埃之翼
10-3119:00 完场 乌法 1:0(0:0) 格罗兹尼特里克
10-3121:30 完场 图拉兵工厂 1:2(0:1) PFC索治
10-3123:59 完场 希姆基 0:0(0:0) 乌拉尔
11-0619:00 完场 图拉兵工厂 0:0(0:0) 乌法
11-0621:30 完场 苏维埃之翼 3:0(2:0) 希姆基
11-0621:30 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 1:0(0:0) 克拉斯诺达尔
11-0623:59 完场 PFC索治 4:1(3:0) 莫斯科中央陆军
11-0719:00 完场 乌拉尔 0:0(0:0) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
11-0721:30 完场 罗斯托夫 5:1(1:1) 喀山鲁宾
11-0723:59 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 1:1(0:1) 莫斯科火车头
11-0723:59 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 3:1(1:0) 诺夫哥罗德
11-1923:59 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 5:1(3:1) 诺夫哥罗德
11-2019:00 完场 苏维埃之翼 1:1(0:0) 乌拉尔
11-2021:30 完场 莫斯科火车头 1:2(0:1) 格罗兹尼特里克
11-2023:59 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 2:1(1:1) 莫斯科斯巴达
11-2119:00 完场 罗斯托夫 2:2(1:1) 乌法
11-2119:00 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 0:0(0:0) 希姆基
11-2121:30 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 5:1(4:0) 图拉兵工厂
11-2200:30 完场 PFC索治 1:2(1:1) 喀山鲁宾
11-2719:00 完场 乌拉尔 1:1(1:0) PFC索治
11-2721:30 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 2:0(1:0) 罗斯托夫
11-2723:59 完场 希姆基 3:3(0:1) 克拉斯诺达尔
11-2819:00 完场 诺夫哥罗德 0:0(0:0) 苏维埃之翼
11-2821:30 完场 喀山鲁宾 2:3(1:1) 莫斯科迪纳摩
11-2901:00 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 0:2(0:1) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
11-2922:00 完场 乌法 1:1(0:0) 莫斯科斯巴达
11-2923:59 完场 图拉兵工厂 3:1(2:0) 莫斯科火车头
12-0323:59 完场 圣彼得堡泽尼特 2:2(1:2) 罗斯托夫
12-0419:00 完场 苏维埃之翼 0:1(0:0) 莫斯科中央陆军
12-0422:00 完场 莫斯科斯巴达 2:1(1:1) 格罗兹尼特里克
12-0423:59 完场 莫斯科火车头 0:1(0:1) 乌拉尔
12-0519:00 完场 希姆基 1:2(1:0) 图拉兵工厂
12-0521:30 完场 诺夫哥罗德 2:1(2:1) 喀山鲁宾
12-0521:30 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 2:0(1:0) 乌法
12-0523:59 完场 PFC索治 1:2(1:1) 克拉斯诺达尔
12-1119:00 完场 苏维埃之翼 2:0(0:0) 喀山鲁宾
12-1121:30 完场 莫斯科中央陆军 2:0(1:0) 图拉兵工厂
12-1123:59 完场 罗斯托夫 1:4(1:4) 乌拉尔
12-1219:00 完场 莫斯科迪纳摩 1:1(0:1) 圣彼得堡泽尼特
12-1221:30 完场 格罗兹尼特里克 4:1(2:0) 希姆基
12-1223:59 完场 克拉斯诺达尔 0:0(0:0) 诺夫哥罗德
12-1223:59 完场 莫斯科火车头 2:0(0:0) 乌法
12-1323:59 完场 PFC索治 3:0(1:0) 莫斯科斯巴达
02-2623:59 未开 克拉斯诺达尔 vs 莫斯科火车头
02-2623:59 未开 莫斯科斯巴达 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
02-2623:59 未开 希姆基 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
02-2623:59 未开 PFC索治 vs 图拉兵工厂
02-2623:59 未开 圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 喀山鲁宾
02-2623:59 未开 诺夫哥罗德 vs 乌拉尔
02-2623:59 未开 格罗兹尼特里克 vs 乌法
02-2623:59 未开 罗斯托夫 vs 苏维埃之翼
03-0523:59 未开 莫斯科迪纳摩 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
03-0523:59 未开 格罗兹尼特里克 vs 喀山鲁宾
03-0523:59 未开 莫斯科火车头 vs 希姆基
03-0523:59 未开 莫斯科中央陆军 vs 诺夫哥罗德
03-0523:59 未开 罗斯托夫 vs PFC索治
03-0523:59 未开 圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 乌法
03-0523:59 未开 苏维埃之翼 vs 图拉兵工厂
03-0523:59 未开 克拉斯诺达尔 vs 乌拉尔
03-1223:59 未开 莫斯科火车头 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
03-1223:59 未开 图拉兵工厂 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
03-1223:59 未开 喀山鲁宾 vs 罗斯托夫
03-1223:59 未开 乌法 vs 诺夫哥罗德
03-1223:59 未开 乌拉尔 vs 格罗兹尼特里克
03-1223:59 未开 希姆基 vs PFC索治
03-1223:59 未开 莫斯科斯巴达 vs 克拉斯诺达尔
03-1223:59 未开 苏维埃之翼 vs 圣彼得堡泽尼特
03-1923:59 未开 诺夫哥罗德 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
03-1923:59 未开 格罗兹尼特里克 vs 莫斯科火车头
03-1923:59 未开 PFC索治 vs 苏维埃之翼
03-1923:59 未开 圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 图拉兵工厂
03-1923:59 未开 莫斯科中央陆军 vs 喀山鲁宾
03-1923:59 未开 乌拉尔 vs 希姆基
03-1923:59 未开 乌法 vs 克拉斯诺达尔
03-1923:59 未开 莫斯科迪纳摩 vs 罗斯托夫
04-0223:00 未开 莫斯科火车头 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
04-0223:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
04-0223:00 未开 PFC索治 vs 圣彼得堡泽尼特
04-0223:00 未开 罗斯托夫 vs 诺夫哥罗德
04-0223:00 未开 喀山鲁宾 vs 希姆基
04-0223:00 未开 莫斯科中央陆军 vs 乌拉尔
04-0223:00 未开 苏维埃之翼 vs 乌法
04-0223:00 未开 图拉兵工厂 vs 格罗兹尼特里克
04-0923:00 未开 罗斯托夫 vs 莫斯科火车头
04-0923:00 未开 希姆基 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
04-0923:00 未开 诺夫哥罗德 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
04-0923:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达 vs 图拉兵工厂
04-0923:00 未开 格罗兹尼特里克 vs 圣彼得堡泽尼特
04-0923:00 未开 乌法 vs PFC索治
04-0923:00 未开 喀山鲁宾 vs 克拉斯诺达尔
04-0923:00 未开 乌拉尔 vs 苏维埃之翼
04-1623:00 未开 PFC索治 vs 莫斯科火车头
04-1623:00 未开 乌法 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
04-1623:00 未开 图拉兵工厂 vs 罗斯托夫
04-1623:00 未开 苏维埃之翼 vs 克拉斯诺达尔
04-1623:00 未开 莫斯科迪纳摩 vs 格罗兹尼特里克
04-1623:00 未开 诺夫哥罗德 vs 希姆基
04-1623:00 未开 圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 乌拉尔
04-1623:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达 vs 喀山鲁宾
04-2323:00 未开 罗斯托夫 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
04-2323:00 未开 莫斯科中央陆军 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
04-2323:00 未开 希姆基 vs 苏维埃之翼
04-2323:00 未开 莫斯科火车头 vs 诺夫哥罗德
04-2323:00 未开 PFC索治 vs 格罗兹尼特里克
04-2323:00 未开 乌拉尔 vs 乌法
04-2323:00 未开 喀山鲁宾 vs 图拉兵工厂
04-2323:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔 vs 圣彼得堡泽尼特
04-3023:00 未开 圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 莫斯科火车头
04-3023:00 未开 格罗兹尼特里克 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
04-3023:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达 vs 苏维埃之翼
04-3023:00 未开 图拉兵工厂 vs 诺夫哥罗德
04-3023:00 未开 莫斯科迪纳摩 vs 乌拉尔
04-3023:00 未开 喀山鲁宾 vs PFC索治
04-3023:00 未开 希姆基 vs 乌法
04-3023:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔 vs 罗斯托夫
05-0723:00 未开 乌拉尔 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
05-0723:00 未开 苏维埃之翼 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
05-0723:00 未开 乌法 vs 罗斯托夫
05-0723:00 未开 图拉兵工厂 vs 克拉斯诺达尔
05-0723:00 未开 诺夫哥罗德 vs 格罗兹尼特里克
05-0723:00 未开 圣彼得堡泽尼特 vs 希姆基
05-0723:00 未开 莫斯科中央陆军 vs PFC索治
05-0723:00 未开 莫斯科火车头 vs 喀山鲁宾
05-1423:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔 vs 莫斯科中央陆军
05-1423:00 未开 莫斯科火车头 vs 莫斯科迪纳摩
05-1423:00 未开 格罗兹尼特里克 vs 苏维埃之翼
05-1423:00 未开 PFC索治 vs 诺夫哥罗德
05-1423:00 未开 莫斯科斯巴达 vs 圣彼得堡泽尼特
05-1423:00 未开 罗斯托夫 vs 希姆基
05-1423:00 未开 乌法 vs 图拉兵工厂
05-1423:00 未开 乌拉尔 vs 喀山鲁宾
05-2123:00 未开 希姆基 vs 莫斯科斯巴达
05-2123:00 未开 苏维埃之翼 vs 莫斯科火车头
05-2123:00 未开 莫斯科中央陆军 vs 罗斯托夫
05-2123:00 未开 喀山鲁宾 vs 乌法
05-2123:00 未开 克拉斯诺达尔 vs 格罗兹尼特里克
05-2123:00 未开 图拉兵工厂 vs 乌拉尔
05-2123:00 未开 莫斯科迪纳摩 vs PFC索治
05-2123:00 未开 诺夫哥罗德 vs 圣彼得堡泽尼特